Champions League 2022

Champions League 2022 pool aan de gang

  • 14 sep 2021 - 28 mei 2022
  • 364 Deelnemers
  • Laatste update 21 oktober 2021 10:14
Groep A
Pos Team WG W G V DV:DT DS Punten
1 Paris Saint-Germain 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7
2 Manchester City 3 2 0 1 11:6 5 6
3 Club Brugge 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 4
4 Leipzig 3 0 0 3 6:11 -5 0
Wedstrijden Speelronde 1
wo 15 sep 21:00
Club Brugge
1 - 1
Paris Saint-Germain
1 - 1
wo 15 sep 21:00
Manchester City
6 - 3
Leipzig
6 - 3
Speelronde 2
di 28 sep 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
2 - 0
Manchester City
2 - 0
di 28 sep 21:00
Leipzig
1 - 2
Club Brugge
1 - 2
Speelronde 3
di 19 okt 18:45
Club Brugge
1 - 5
Manchester City
1 - 5
di 19 okt 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
3 - 2
Leipzig
3 - 2
Speelronde 4
wo 3 nov 21:00
Manchester City
-
Club Brugge
-
wo 3 nov 21:00
Leipzig
-
Paris Saint-Germain
-
Speelronde 5
wo 24 nov 21:00
Club Brugge
-
Leipzig
-
wo 24 nov 21:00
Manchester City
-
Paris Saint-Germain
-
Speelronde 6
di 7 dec 18:45
Paris Saint-Germain
-
Club Brugge
-
di 7 dec 18:45
Leipzig
-
Manchester City
-
Groep B
Pos Team WG W G V DV:DT DS Punten
1 Liverpool 3 3 0 0 11:5 6 9
2 Atlético Madrid 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
3 FC Porto 3 1 1 1 2:5 -3 4
4 AC Milan 3 0 0 3 3:6 -3 0
Wedstrijden Speelronde 1
wo 15 sep 21:00
Atlético Madrid
0 - 0
FC Porto
0 - 0
wo 15 sep 21:00
Liverpool
3 - 2
AC Milan
3 - 2
Speelronde 2
di 28 sep 21:00
FC Porto
1 - 5
Liverpool
1 - 5
di 28 sep 21:00
AC Milan
1 - 2
Atlético Madrid
1 - 2
Speelronde 3
di 19 okt 21:00
FC Porto
1 - 0
AC Milan
1 - 0
di 19 okt 21:00
Atlético Madrid
2 - 3
Liverpool
2 - 3
Speelronde 4
wo 3 nov 18:45
AC Milan
-
FC Porto
-
wo 3 nov 21:00
Liverpool
-
Atlético Madrid
-
Speelronde 5
wo 24 nov 21:00
Atlético Madrid
-
AC Milan
-
wo 24 nov 21:00
Liverpool
-
FC Porto
-
Speelronde 6
di 7 dec 21:00
AC Milan
-
Liverpool
-
di 7 dec 21:00
FC Porto
-
Atlético Madrid
-
Groep C
Pos Team WG W G V DV:DT DS Punten
1 Ajax 3 3 0 0 11:1 10 9
2 Borussia Dortmund 3 2 0 1 3:5 -2 6
3 Sporting Clube de Portugal 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3
4 Besiktas JK 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 0
Wedstrijden Speelronde 1
wo 15 sep 18:45
Besiktas JK
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 2
wo 15 sep 21:00
Sporting Clube de Portugal
1 - 5
Ajax
1 - 5
Speelronde 2
di 28 sep 18:45
Ajax
2 - 0
Besiktas JK
2 - 0
di 28 sep 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Sporting Clube de Portugal
1 - 0
Speelronde 3
di 19 okt 18:45
Besiktas JK
1 - 4
Sporting Clube de Portugal
1 - 4
di 19 okt 21:00
Ajax
4 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 0
Speelronde 4
wo 3 nov 21:00
Sporting Clube de Portugal
-
Besiktas JK
-
wo 3 nov 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
-
Ajax
-
Speelronde 5
wo 24 nov 18:45
Besiktas JK
-
Ajax
-
wo 24 nov 21:00
Sporting Clube de Portugal
-
Borussia Dortmund
-
Speelronde 6
di 7 dec 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
-
Besiktas JK
-
di 7 dec 21:00
Ajax
-
Sporting Clube de Portugal
-
Groep D
Pos Team WG W G V DV:DT DS Punten
1 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 3 2 0 1 5:4 1 6
2 Real Madrid 3 2 0 1 7:2 5 6
3 Internazionale 3 1 1 1 3:2 1 4
4 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 0 1 2 0:7 -7 1
Wedstrijden Speelronde 1
wo 15 sep 18:45
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
2 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
wo 15 sep 21:00
Internazionale
0 - 1
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Speelronde 2
di 28 sep 18:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 0
Internazionale
0 - 0
di 28 sep 21:00
Real Madrid
1 - 2
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
1 - 2
Speelronde 3
di 19 okt 21:00
Internazionale
3 - 1
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
3 - 1
di 19 okt 21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 5
Real Madrid
0 - 5
Speelronde 4
wo 3 nov 18:45
Real Madrid
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
wo 3 nov 21:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
-
Internazionale
-
Speelronde 5
wo 24 nov 18:45
Internazionale
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
wo 24 nov 21:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
-
Real Madrid
-
Speelronde 6
di 7 dec 21:00
Real Madrid
-
Internazionale
-
di 7 dec 21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
-
Groep E
Pos Team WG W G V DV:DT DS Punten
1 Bayern München 3 3 0 0 12:0 12 9
2 Benfica 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4
3 Barcelona 3 1 0 2 1:6 -5 3
4 Dynamo Kiev 3 0 1 2 0:6 -6 1
Wedstrijden Speelronde 1
di 14 sep 21:00
Dynamo Kiev
0 - 0
Benfica
0 - 0
di 14 sep 21:00
Barcelona
0 - 3
Bayern München
0 - 3
Speelronde 2
wo 29 sep 21:00
Bayern München
5 - 0
Dynamo Kiev
5 - 0
wo 29 sep 21:00
Benfica
3 - 0
Barcelona
3 - 0
Speelronde 3
wo 20 okt 18:45
Barcelona
1 - 0
Dynamo Kiev
1 - 0
wo 20 okt 21:00
Benfica
0 - 4
Bayern München
0 - 4
Speelronde 4
di 2 nov 21:00
Dynamo Kiev
-
Barcelona
-
di 2 nov 21:00
Bayern München
-
Benfica
-
Speelronde 5
di 23 nov 18:45
Dynamo Kiev
-
Bayern München
-
di 23 nov 21:00
Barcelona
-
Benfica
-
Speelronde 6
wo 8 dec 21:00
Benfica
-
Dynamo Kiev
-
wo 8 dec 21:00
Bayern München
-
Barcelona
-
Groep F
Pos Team WG W G V DV:DT DS Punten
1 Manchester United 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6
2 Villarreal CF 3 1 1 1 7:5 2 4
3 Atalanta BC 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4
4 BSC Young Boys 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3
Wedstrijden Speelronde 1
di 14 sep 18:45
BSC Young Boys
2 - 1
Manchester United
2 - 1
di 14 sep 21:00
Villarreal CF
2 - 2
Atalanta BC
2 - 2
Speelronde 2
wo 29 sep 18:45
Atalanta BC
1 - 0
BSC Young Boys
1 - 0
wo 29 sep 21:00
Manchester United
2 - 1
Villarreal CF
2 - 1
Speelronde 3
wo 20 okt 21:00
BSC Young Boys
1 - 4
Villarreal CF
1 - 4
wo 20 okt 21:00
Manchester United
3 - 2
Atalanta BC
3 - 2
Speelronde 4
di 2 nov 21:00
Villarreal CF
-
BSC Young Boys
-
di 2 nov 21:00
Atalanta BC
-
Manchester United
-
Speelronde 5
di 23 nov 18:45
Villarreal CF
-
Manchester United
-
di 23 nov 21:00
BSC Young Boys
-
Atalanta BC
-
Speelronde 6
wo 8 dec 21:00
Manchester United
-
BSC Young Boys
-
wo 8 dec 21:00
Atalanta BC
-
Villarreal CF
-
Groep G
Pos Team WG W G V DV:DT DS Punten
1 FC Salzburg 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7
2 Sevilla 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 3
3 LOSC Lille 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 2
4 VfL Wolfsburg 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 2
Wedstrijden Speelronde 1
di 14 sep 18:45
Sevilla
1 - 1
FC Salzburg
1 - 1
di 14 sep 21:00
LOSC Lille
0 - 0
VfL Wolfsburg
0 - 0
Speelronde 2
wo 29 sep 21:00
VfL Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Sevilla
1 - 1
wo 29 sep 21:00
FC Salzburg
2 - 1
LOSC Lille
2 - 1
Speelronde 3
wo 20 okt 18:45
FC Salzburg
3 - 1
VfL Wolfsburg
3 - 1
wo 20 okt 21:00
LOSC Lille
0 - 0
Sevilla
0 - 0
Speelronde 4
di 2 nov 18:45
VfL Wolfsburg
-
FC Salzburg
-
di 2 nov 21:00
Sevilla
-
LOSC Lille
-
Speelronde 5
di 23 nov 21:00
LOSC Lille
-
FC Salzburg
-
di 23 nov 21:00
Sevilla
-
VfL Wolfsburg
-
Speelronde 6
wo 8 dec 21:00
FC Salzburg
-
Sevilla
-
wo 8 dec 21:00
VfL Wolfsburg
-
LOSC Lille
-
Groep H
Pos Team WG W G V DV:DT DS Punten
1 Juventus 3 3 0 0 5:0 5 9
2 Chelsea 3 2 0 1 5:1 4 6
3 Zenit 3 1 0 2 4:2 2 3
4 Malmö FF 3 0 0 3 0:11 -11 0
Wedstrijden Speelronde 1
di 14 sep 21:00
Malmö FF
0 - 3
Juventus
0 - 3
di 14 sep 21:00
Chelsea
1 - 0
Zenit
1 - 0
Speelronde 2
wo 29 sep 18:45
Zenit
4 - 0
Malmö FF
4 - 0
wo 29 sep 21:00
Juventus
1 - 0
Chelsea
1 - 0
Speelronde 3
wo 20 okt 21:00
Chelsea
4 - 0
Malmö FF
4 - 0
wo 20 okt 21:00
Zenit
0 - 1
Juventus
0 - 1
Speelronde 4
di 2 nov 18:45
Malmö FF
-
Chelsea
-
di 2 nov 21:00
Juventus
-
Zenit
-
Speelronde 5
di 23 nov 21:00
Malmö FF
-
Zenit
-
di 23 nov 21:00
Chelsea
-
Juventus
-
Speelronde 6
wo 8 dec 18:45
Juventus
-
Malmö FF
-
wo 8 dec 18:45
Zenit
-
Chelsea
-